全民中彩app

        <noscript id="mydvh"></noscript><b id="mydvh"><progress id="mydvh"><meter id="mydvh"><ruby id="mydvh"></ruby><li id="mydvh"><del id="mydvh"></del></li></meter></progress></b><li id="mydvh"></li>
        <var id="mydvh"><fieldset id="mydvh"><rp id="mydvh"><rp id="mydvh"><embed id="mydvh"></embed><strong id="mydvh"></strong></rp></rp></fieldset></var>
      • <rp id="mydvh"></rp>

          Contact Us

          Enterprise Florida’s statewide network of professional trade counselors provide free export counseling to small and medium-size companies interested in expanding globally. Services include evaluation of a company’s market readiness, selecting target markets for its products or services, market research, information on channels of distribution in target markets, and introductions to our International Offices. Click on the names below to contact your local trade representatives.

          Jacksonville/Northeast

          Counties Served: Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Clay, Columbia, Dixie, Duval, Flagler, Gilchrist, Hamilton, Lafayette, Levy, Madison, Nassau, Putnam, St. Johns, Suwannee, Taylor, Union

          Larry Bernaski, Manager
          International Trade & Development
          Three Independent Drive
          Jacksonville, FL  32202
          T (904) 359-9350

          Miami-Dade & Southwest FL

          Counties Served: Collier, Glades, Hendry, Lee, Miami-Dade, Monroe

          Alejandra Henao, Senior Manager
          T (305) 808-3670

          Carlos Guerra, Manager
          T (305) 808-3590

          Chris Munoz, Manager
          T (305) 808-3386

          International Trade & Development
          201 Alhambra Circle, Suite 610
          Coral Gables, FL 33134

          Orlando/Central Florida

          Counties Served: Brevard, Highlands, Lake, Marion, Orange, Osceola,Polk, Seminole, Sumter, Volusia

          Michael Cooney, Director
          International Trade & Development
          800 N. Magnolia Avenue, Suite 1100
          Orlando, FL  32803
          T (407) 956-5678

          Pensacola/Northwest/Tallahassee

          Counties Served: Bay, Calhoun, Escambia, Franklin, Gadsden, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa, Wakulla, Walton, Washington

          Andrea Moore, Manager
          International Trade & Development
          418 W. Garden Street, Suite 107
          Pensacola, FL 32502
          T (850) 469-8989

          Tampa Bay

          Counties Served: Charlotte, Citrus, Desoto, Hardee, Hernando, Hillsborough, Manatee, Pasco, Pinellas, Sarasota

          Joseph Bell, Manager
          International Trade & Development
          201 North Franklin Street, Suite 201
          Tampa, FL  33602
          T (813) 276-9430

          West Palm Beach/Southeast

          Counties Served: Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee, Palm Beach, St. Lucie

          John Diep, Director
          International Trade & Development
          310 Evernia Street
          West Palm Beach, FL  33401
          T (561) 832-8339

          Locations
                  • <section id="mydvh"><sup id="mydvh"><keygen id="mydvh"><address id="mydvh"><thead id="mydvh"><progress id="mydvh"><li id="mydvh"><sup id="mydvh"></sup></li></progress></col></address></keygen><mark id="mydvh"></mark></sup></section>

                  <noscript id="mydvh"></noscript><b id="mydvh"><progress id="mydvh"><meter id="mydvh"><ruby id="mydvh"></ruby><li id="mydvh"><del id="mydvh"></del></li></meter></progress></b><li id="mydvh"></li>
                  <var id="mydvh"><fieldset id="mydvh"><rp id="mydvh"><rp id="mydvh"><embed id="mydvh"></embed><strong id="mydvh"></strong></rp></rp></fieldset></var>
                • <rp id="mydvh"></rp>